Post by Jonny Spade on Jun 23, 2008 16:43:30 GMT -5
James Murphy vs. Ross Lambert
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No Countout, No Disqualification
Mr. Red vs. Mrs. Red
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No. 1 Contender for IN Title - Special Enforcer: Kudo Yasuda
Jake Steele vs. Jason Freeman
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ACW Tag Team Championships
WhiteSnake vs. G-Unit
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ACW Entertainment Championship - Ladder Match
Thunder Train(c) vs. AC Evans
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Iron Fortress Match
Scott Andrews vs. Nick Durden
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jay Zero vs. Rattlesnake
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
International Championship - 2/3 Falls
Jake Cheng vs. Danny Mainer
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aiden Joseph vs. Yoko Satoshi
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Unsanctioned Streetfight
The Senator vs. Dan White
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BK London vs. Victor Laureano
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ACW Heavyweight Championship - Career vs. Title Match
Sarin Rossi(c) vs. Fallen Souls
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No Countout, No Disqualification
Mr. Red vs. Mrs. Red
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No. 1 Contender for IN Title - Special Enforcer: Kudo Yasuda
Jake Steele vs. Jason Freeman
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ACW Tag Team Championships
WhiteSnake vs. G-Unit
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ACW Entertainment Championship - Ladder Match
Thunder Train(c) vs. AC Evans
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Iron Fortress Match
Scott Andrews vs. Nick Durden
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jay Zero vs. Rattlesnake
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
International Championship - 2/3 Falls
Jake Cheng vs. Danny Mainer
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aiden Joseph vs. Yoko Satoshi
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Unsanctioned Streetfight
The Senator vs. Dan White
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BK London vs. Victor Laureano
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ACW Heavyweight Championship - Career vs. Title Match
Sarin Rossi(c) vs. Fallen Souls
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------