Post by hunter on Apr 29, 2006 17:52:09 GMT -5
I know the mods have it. But I was bored. So there.
Order of Entry:
1. Torak
2. VorteX
3. The OnlyRedsFan
4. Rydei the ShadowBlade
5. The Macho Man RDK
6. Scott Andrews
7. Kiley Johnson
8. FallenSouls
9. Rawt
10. Jonny Omega
11. Tornado
12. The Natural Born Killer
13. The Senator
14. The Welsh Dragon Dan White
15. Santiago Rivera
16. The Great Khali
17. Sarin Rossi
18. Rattlesnake
19. The Great KUDA
20. Holocaust
21. “Textbook” Tim Dwight
22. Kabane
23. Jake Cheng
24. Latino
25. Predator
26. GooeyGarth
27. Rena Matheson
28. KAWADA
29. Hunter
30. Jonny Spade
Order of Elimination:
1. Rydei the ShadowBlade by Torak
2. Kiley Johnson by FallenSouls
3. VorteX by the Macho Man RDK
4. Fallen Souls by the Cold Blooded Killers jointly
5. The OnlyRedsFan by the Macho Man RDK
6. The Macho Man RDK by Santiago Rivera
7. Jonny Omega by the Senator
8. The Natural Born Killer by an interfering Angelus Kincaid
9. Tornado by “Textbook” Tim Dwight
10. Kabane by the Senator and Latino jointly
11. Scott Andrews by Rattlesnake
12. Rawt by Rena Matheson
13. “Textbook” Tim Dwight by Torak
14. KAWADA by the Great KUDA
15. Predator by Jonny Spade and GooeyGarth jointly
16. GooeyGarth by the Great Khali
17. Rena Matheson by Jonny Spade
18. The Great Khali by 11 People Who I Won’t List jointly
19. Santiago Rivera by Jake Cheng and Hunter jointly
20. The Great KUDA by Sarin Rossi
21. Holocaust by Jake Cheng and Latino jointly
22. Sarin Rossi by Hunter
23. The Senator by the Welsh Dragon Dan White
24. The Welsh Dragon Dan White by Jonny Spade
25. Jonny Spade by Rattlesnake
26. Jake Cheng by Hunter
27. Rattlesnake by Torak
28. Torak by Latino
29. Latino and Hunter by each other
Number of Eliminations Each:
Latino: 5
Hunter: 5
Jonny Spade: 4
Torak: 3
The Senator: 3
Rattlesnake: 3
Jake Cheng: 3
RDK: 2
WeDrag: 2
Santiago: 2
Sarin: 2
KUDA: 2
FSX: 1
Scott: 1
NBK: 1
Khali: 1
Holo: 1
Dwight: 1
Gooey: 1
Rena: 1
VorteX: 0
Red: 0
Rydei: 0
Kiley: 0
Rawt: 0
Jonny Omega: 0
Tornado: 0
Kabane: 0
Predator: 0
KAWADA: 0
Order of Entry:
1. Torak
2. VorteX
3. The OnlyRedsFan
4. Rydei the ShadowBlade
5. The Macho Man RDK
6. Scott Andrews
7. Kiley Johnson
8. FallenSouls
9. Rawt
10. Jonny Omega
11. Tornado
12. The Natural Born Killer
13. The Senator
14. The Welsh Dragon Dan White
15. Santiago Rivera
16. The Great Khali
17. Sarin Rossi
18. Rattlesnake
19. The Great KUDA
20. Holocaust
21. “Textbook” Tim Dwight
22. Kabane
23. Jake Cheng
24. Latino
25. Predator
26. GooeyGarth
27. Rena Matheson
28. KAWADA
29. Hunter
30. Jonny Spade
Order of Elimination:
1. Rydei the ShadowBlade by Torak
2. Kiley Johnson by FallenSouls
3. VorteX by the Macho Man RDK
4. Fallen Souls by the Cold Blooded Killers jointly
5. The OnlyRedsFan by the Macho Man RDK
6. The Macho Man RDK by Santiago Rivera
7. Jonny Omega by the Senator
8. The Natural Born Killer by an interfering Angelus Kincaid
9. Tornado by “Textbook” Tim Dwight
10. Kabane by the Senator and Latino jointly
11. Scott Andrews by Rattlesnake
12. Rawt by Rena Matheson
13. “Textbook” Tim Dwight by Torak
14. KAWADA by the Great KUDA
15. Predator by Jonny Spade and GooeyGarth jointly
16. GooeyGarth by the Great Khali
17. Rena Matheson by Jonny Spade
18. The Great Khali by 11 People Who I Won’t List jointly
19. Santiago Rivera by Jake Cheng and Hunter jointly
20. The Great KUDA by Sarin Rossi
21. Holocaust by Jake Cheng and Latino jointly
22. Sarin Rossi by Hunter
23. The Senator by the Welsh Dragon Dan White
24. The Welsh Dragon Dan White by Jonny Spade
25. Jonny Spade by Rattlesnake
26. Jake Cheng by Hunter
27. Rattlesnake by Torak
28. Torak by Latino
29. Latino and Hunter by each other
Number of Eliminations Each:
Latino: 5
Hunter: 5
Jonny Spade: 4
Torak: 3
The Senator: 3
Rattlesnake: 3
Jake Cheng: 3
RDK: 2
WeDrag: 2
Santiago: 2
Sarin: 2
KUDA: 2
FSX: 1
Scott: 1
NBK: 1
Khali: 1
Holo: 1
Dwight: 1
Gooey: 1
Rena: 1
VorteX: 0
Red: 0
Rydei: 0
Kiley: 0
Rawt: 0
Jonny Omega: 0
Tornado: 0
Kabane: 0
Predator: 0
KAWADA: 0